Mo | Tu | We | Th | Fr | Sa | Su |
| |
1
Event:
Slimming World with Hollie Barrett
Organisation:
Slimming World
|
2
Event:
Thursday Art with David Balder
Organisation:
Thursday Art
Event:
Bridge with Robert Shreeve
|
3
Event:
Fun movement with Anna Goodhand
Event:
Pre-school ballet with Anna Goodhand
Time:
10:15 am - 10:45 am
|
4
Event:
Sewing with Heather Beamish
Additional Info:
Sewing Group
|
5
Event:
Silver Cord with Sue Myhill
Organisation:
Silver Cord Healers
|
6
Event:
Sewing with Heather Beamish
Organisation:
Heather Beamish
Event:
Monday Art with Beryl Mott
Event:
Pre-primary & primary ballet with Anna Goodhand
Event:
Scale Models with Chris Hodge
Organisation:
Scale Models
|
7
Event:
Sunrise Crafters with Jenny Spall
Organisation:
Sunrise Crafters
Organisation:
Oulton Parish Council
|
8
Event:
Slimming World with Hollie Barrett
Organisation:
Slimming World
Event:
Oulton Broad Art Circle with Margaret Williams
Organisation:
Oulton Broad Art Circle
|
9
Event:
Thursday Art with David Balder
Organisation:
Thursday Art
Event:
Bridge with Robert Shreeve
|
10
Event:
Fun movement with Anna Goodhand
Event:
Pre-school ballet with Anna Goodhand
Time:
10:15 am - 10:45 am
Event:
Ballet with Anna Goodhand
Time:
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
|
11
Additional Info:
Beginners Hatha Yoga
Event:
Miniature Models with Mrs H Walton
Organisation:
Miniature Models
|
12
Event:
Silver Cord with Sue Myhill
Organisation:
Silver Cord Healers
|
13
Event:
Sewing with Heather Beamish
Organisation:
Heather Beamish
Event:
Monday Art with Beryl Mott
Event:
Pre-primary & primary ballet with Anna Goodhand
Event:
Yoga for joints with Lucy Temple
Additional Info:
Beginners Hatha Yoga
Event:
Prenatal Yoga with Lucy Temple
|
14
Event:
Sunrise Crafters with Jenny Spall
Organisation:
Sunrise Crafters
Organisation:
Totally Wicked School of Dance
Event:
Silver Cord with Sue Myhill
Organisation:
Silver Cord Healers
|
15
Event:
Slimming World with Hollie Barrett
Organisation:
Slimming World
Event:
Wednesday Club with Jacky Heyburn
Organisation:
Wednesday Club
Organisation:
2ND OULTON BROWNIES
Additional Info:
Brownie units weekly meeting for the Autumn term. Would like to repeat weekly until December 8th. Same time each week with the exception of October half term (27th Oct)
Event:
Oulton Broad Art Circle with Margaret Williams
Organisation:
Oulton Broad Art Circle
|
16
Event:
Thursday Art with David Balder
Organisation:
Thursday Art
Event:
Bridge with Robert Shreeve
|
17
Event:
Fun movement with Anna Goodhand
Event:
Pre-school ballet with Anna Goodhand
Time:
10:15 am - 10:45 am
Event:
Ballet with Anna Goodhand
Time:
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Event:
3rd Oulton Rainbows, Brownies and Guides
Organisation:
3rd Oulton Rainbows, Brownies and Guides
|
18
Additional Info:
Beginners Hatha Yoga
Event:
Celebration of the life of Charles Swan
|
19
Event:
Silver Cord with Sue Myhill
Organisation:
Silver Cord Healers
|
20
Event:
Sewing with Heather Beamish
Organisation:
Heather Beamish
Event:
Monday Art with Beryl Mott
Event:
Pre-primary & primary ballet with Anna Goodhand
Event:
Yoga for joints with Lucy Temple
Additional Info:
Beginners Hatha Yoga
Event:
Prenatal Yoga with Lucy Temple
|
21
Event:
Sunrise Crafters with Jenny Spall
Organisation:
Sunrise Crafters
Organisation:
Totally Wicked School of Dance
Event:
Silver Cord with Sue Myhill
Organisation:
Silver Cord Healers
|
22
Event:
Slimming World with Hollie Barrett
Organisation:
Slimming World
Organisation:
2ND OULTON BROWNIES
Additional Info:
Brownie units weekly meeting for the Autumn term. Would like to repeat weekly until December 8th. Same time each week with the exception of October half term (27th Oct)
Event:
Oulton Broad Art Circle with Margaret Williams
Organisation:
Oulton Broad Art Circle
|
23
Event:
Thursday Art with David Balder
Organisation:
Thursday Art
Event:
Bridge with Robert Shreeve
|
24
Event:
Fun movement with Anna Goodhand
Event:
Pre-school ballet with Anna Goodhand
Time:
10:15 am - 10:45 am
Event:
Ballet with Anna Goodhand
Time:
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Event:
3rd Oulton Rainbows, Brownies and Guides
Organisation:
3rd Oulton Rainbows, Brownies and Guides
|
25
Event:
Patch Fabrics with Emma Shilling
Organisation:
Patch Fabrics
|
26
Event:
Silver Cord with Sue Myhill
Organisation:
Silver Cord Healers
|
27
Event:
Sewing with Heather Beamish
Organisation:
Heather Beamish
Event:
Monday Art with Beryl Mott
Event:
Pre-primary & primary ballet with Anna Goodhand
Event:
Yoga for joints with Lucy Temple
Additional Info:
Beginners Hatha Yoga
Event:
Prenatal Yoga with Lucy Temple
Additional Info:
Beginners Hatha Yoga
|
28
Event:
Sunrise Crafters with Jenny Spall
Organisation:
Sunrise Crafters
Organisation:
Totally Wicked School of Dance
Event:
Silver Cord with Sue Myhill
Organisation:
Silver Cord Healers
|
29
Event:
Slimming World with Hollie Barrett
Organisation:
Slimming World
Organisation:
2ND OULTON BROWNIES
Additional Info:
Brownie units weekly meeting for the Autumn term. Would like to repeat weekly until December 8th. Same time each week with the exception of October half term (27th Oct)
|
30
Event:
Thursday Art with David Balder
Organisation:
Thursday Art
Event:
Bridge with Robert Shreeve
| | | |